Red Hall Primary

Red Hall

Primary School

Believe and Achieve

Staff

Ms Davidson - Executive Headteacher

Ms Davidson

Executive Headteacher

Miss Snowdon - Head of School

Miss Snowdon

Head of School

Miss Eggleston - Assistant Headteacher and Class 1 Teacher

Miss Eggleston

Assistant Headteacher and Class 1 Teacher

Miss Henry - Assistant Headteacher and Class 3 Teacher

Miss Henry

Assistant Headteacher and Class 3 Teacher

Mrs Piper - ELSA and Stepping Stones Lead

Mrs Piper

ELSA and Stepping Stones Lead

Mrs Luxon - SENCo and Little Leaps Lead

Mrs Luxon

SENCo and Little Leaps Lead

Mr Hutton - Nursery Teacher

Mr Hutton

Nursery Teacher

Mrs Bashford - Reception Class Teacher

Mrs Bashford

Reception Class Teacher

Miss Newhouse - Class 2 Teacher

Miss Newhouse

Class 2 Teacher

Mrs Marshall - Class 4 Teacher

Mrs Marshall

Class 4 Teacher

Miss Banks - Class 5 Teacher

Miss Banks

Class 5 Teacher

Miss Johnston - Class 6 Teacher

Miss Johnston

Class 6 Teacher

Mrs Watson - Family Support worker

Mrs Watson

Family Support worker

Mrs Denton - School Business Manager

Mrs Denton

School Business Manager

Mrs Heseltine - School Administrator

Mrs Heseltine

School Administrator

Mrs Whale - Business Administration Apprentice

Mrs Whale

Business Administration Apprentice

Mrs Allen - Learning Mentor

Mrs Allen

Learning Mentor

Mrs Jaitay - Strive Lead Teacher

Mrs Jaitay

Strive Lead Teacher

Miss Priestley - Cleaning Operative

Miss Priestley

Cleaning Operative

Miss Wilthew - Apprentice Business Administrator

Miss Wilthew

Apprentice Business Administrator

Mrs Bradford - Lullaby Lane Manager

Mrs Bradford

Lullaby Lane Manager

Miss Wade - Class 2 Teacher

Miss Wade

Class 2 Teacher

Miss Clemmons - Teaching Assistant

Miss Clemmons

Teaching Assistant

Miss Hayman - Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Miss Hayman

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs Pidgeon - Teaching Assistant

Mrs Pidgeon

Teaching Assistant

Mr Wilson - Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mr Wilson

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Miss Damianou - Teaching Assistant

Miss Damianou

Teaching Assistant

Miss Waters - Teaching Assistant

Miss Waters

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Lowery - Teaching Assistant

Mrs Lowery

Teaching Assistant

Miss Sewell - Teaching Assistant

Miss Sewell

Teaching Assistant

Mrs Morfoot - Early Years Teaching Assistant

Mrs Morfoot

Early Years Teaching Assistant

Miss Browning - Apprentice Teaching Assistant

Miss Browning

Apprentice Teaching Assistant

Mr Norgrove - Apprentice Teaching Assistant

Mr Norgrove

Apprentice Teaching Assistant

Mrs More - School Cook

Mrs More

School Cook

Mrs McCrossan - Cook Assistant

Mrs McCrossan

Cook Assistant

Play Team - Lunchtime Supervisors

Play Team

Lunchtime Supervisors

Mr French - Caretaker

Mr French

Caretaker

Miss Hammond - Play Team / Cleaning Operative

Miss Hammond

Play Team / Cleaning Operative

Mrs Walker - Cleaning Operative

Mrs Walker

Cleaning Operative

Mr Jackson - ICT Technician

Mr Jackson

ICT Technician

Miss Burton - Learning Mentor

Miss Burton

Learning Mentor