Red Hall Primary

Red Hall

Primary School

Believe and Achieve

Staff

Julie Davidson - Headteacher

Julie Davidson

Headteacher

Laura Snowdon - Deputy Headteacher

Laura Snowdon

Deputy Headteacher

Yvonne Watson - Family Support worker

Yvonne Watson

Family Support worker

Carly Eggleston - Nursery Teacher

Carly Eggleston

Nursery Teacher

Stacy Luxon - Y1 Teacher

Stacy Luxon

Y1 Teacher

Abbi Newhouse - Reception Teacher

Abbi Newhouse

Reception Teacher

Naomi Henry - Y6 Teacher

Naomi Henry

Y6 Teacher

Gillian Marshall - Y5 Teacher

Gillian Marshall

Y5 Teacher

Lyndsey Keeley - Office Manager

Lyndsey Keeley

Office Manager

Lynnette Heseltine - Administrative Assistant

Lynnette Heseltine

Administrative Assistant

Debbie Hayman - Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Debbie Hayman

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Gary Hutton - 2 Year Old Provision Manager

Gary Hutton

2 Year Old Provision Manager

Tracy Bradford - Teaching Assistant

Tracy Bradford

Teaching Assistant

Emma Wetton - Y4 Student Teacher

Emma Wetton

Y4 Student Teacher

Debbie Lowery - Teaching Assistant

Debbie Lowery

Teaching Assistant

Katey Waters - Teaching Assistant

Katey Waters

Teaching Assistant

Nathan Beadle - Teaching Assistant

Nathan Beadle

Teaching Assistant

Charlotte Wade - Teaching Assistant

Charlotte Wade

Teaching Assistant

Angela Clemmons - Teaching Assistant

Angela Clemmons

Teaching Assistant

Veronica Pidgeon - Teaching Assistant

Veronica Pidgeon

Teaching Assistant

Beth Sewell - Teaching Assistant

Beth Sewell

Teaching Assistant

Louise More & Susan McCrossan - Catering Staff

Louise More & Susan McCrossan

Catering Staff

Mark French - Caretaker

Mark French

Caretaker

Deborah Weadley - Cleaning Operative

Deborah Weadley

Cleaning Operative

Angela Holmes - Cleaning Operative

Angela Holmes

Cleaning Operative

Kathleen Tuck - Cleaner

Kathleen Tuck

Cleaner

Caroline Blakeburn - Lunchtime Supervisor

Caroline Blakeburn

Lunchtime Supervisor

Lunchtime Supervisors - Lunchtime Supervisors

Lunchtime Supervisors

Lunchtime Supervisors

Mark Jackson - ICT Technician

Mark Jackson

ICT Technician

Miss Abigail Johnston - Y3 Teacher

Miss Abigail Johnston

Y3 Teacher

Miss Jessica Johnson - Y2 Teacher

Miss Jessica Johnson

Y2 Teacher